myTTM - Essential Web Services for Minor Hockey Organizations

2021-22 GHA League Schedule

Division Game ID Date Time Venue Home Team Away Team
16337048526281500016 U18 - B2 HLU18208 2021-10-18 20:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U18 B4 BLACKBURN STINGERS U18 B2
16336935387696900014 U18 - A HLU18A007 2021-10-18 21:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U18 A1 RUSSELL WARRIORS U18 A1
16336935545094000016 U18 - B1 HLU18B108 2021-10-19 19:30 RUSSELL RUSSELL WARRIORS U18 B1 BLACKBURN STINGERS U18 B1
16337048529299800017 U18 - B2 HLU18209 2021-10-19 20:00 METCALFE METCALFE JETS U18 B3 LEITRIM HAWKS U18 B2
16336935548980200017 U18 - B1 HLU18B109 2021-10-19 20:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U18 B3 ORLEANS RUSH U18 B3
16333500273609600019 U21 HLU21B11 2021-10-19 20:30 RUSSELL RUSSELL WARRIORS U21 B1 CLARENCE CASTORS U21 B1
16337048528814000018 U18 - B2 HLU18210 2021-10-19 21:00 METCALFE METCALFE JETS U18 B2 RUSSELL WARRIORS U18 B2
16336935388450000015 U18 - A HLU18A008 2021-10-19 21:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U18 A2 GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U18 A1
16333500270144200020 U21 HLU21B12 2021-10-20 19:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U21 B1 CUMBERLAND GRADS U21 B1
16333500279262800021 U21 HLU21B13 2021-10-20 21:00 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U21 B2 METCALFE JETS U21 B1
16336935547960600018 U18 - B1 HLU18B110 2021-10-21 19:00 SENECAL LEITRIM HAWKS U18 B1 ORLEANS RUSH U18 B1
16337048521857400019 U18 - B2 HLU18211 2021-10-21 20:00 SENECAL ORLEANS RUSH U18 B2 METCALFE JETS U18 B3
16333500279392900022 U21 HLU21B14 2021-10-21 20:30 METCALFE METCALFE JETS U21 B1 CUMBERLAND GRADS U21 B2
16336935380072600016 U18 - A HLU18A009 2021-10-21 21:00 SENECAL ORLEANS RUSH U18 A1 METCALFE JETS U18 A1
16342174346151700021 U11 - B HLU11B111 2021-10-22 18:00 METCALFE METCALFE JETS U11 B2 METCALFE JETS U11 B1
16333741257700000022 U15 - A HLU15A15 2021-10-22 18:00 RUSSELL RUSSELL WARRIORS U15 A1 GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U15A1
16337048535963200020 U18 - B2 HLU18212 2021-10-22 19:00 RUSSELL RUSSELL WARRIORS U18 B2 LEITRIM HAWKS U18 B4
16333739763797000031 U13 - B HLU13B20 2021-10-22 19:00 METC METCALFE JETS U13 B1 GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U13B2
16336935543959400019 U18 - B1 HLU18B111 2021-10-22 20:00 RUSSELL RUSSELL WARRIORS U18 B1 METCALFE JETS U18 B1
16333741256104600021 U15 - A HLU15A14 2021-10-22 20:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U15 A2 ORLEANS RUSH U15 A1
16336935386530900017 U18 - A HLU18A010 2021-10-22 21:00 SENECAL LEITRIM HAWKS U18 A2 RUSSELL WARRIORS U18 A1
16332729962962600041 U9 - B HLU9B027 2021-10-23 09:00 RUSSELL HALF ICE 2 RUSSELL WARRIORS U9 B1 GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U9 B1
16333614518652300014 U9 - A HLU9A008 2021-10-23 09:00 RUSSELL HALF ICE 1 RUSSELL WARRIORS U9 A1 LEITRIM HAWKS U9 A1
16333739767133300034 U13 - B HLU13B23 2021-10-23 11:00 RUSS RUSSELL WARRIORS U13 B1 LEITRIM HAWKS U13 B1
16332729965677600039 U9 - B HLU9B025 2021-10-23 13:00 METCALFE HALF ICE 1 METCALFE JETS U9 B2 LEITRIM HAWKS U9 B3
16332729969835300040 U9 - B HLU9B026 2021-10-23 13:00 METCALFE HALF ICE 2 METCALFE JETS U9 B1 BLACKBURN STINGERS U9 B1
16333741429438600021 U15 - B1 HLU15B114 2021-10-23 13:00 RUSSELL RUSSELL WARRIORS U15 B1 ORLEANS RUSH U15 B1
16332730878051300021 U9 - C HLU9C013 2021-10-23 13:30 BARRETT WEST HALF ICE 2 LEITRIM HAWKS U9 C1 LEITRIM HAWKS U9 C2
16332729962452800036 U9 - B HLU9B022 2021-10-23 13:30 BARRETT WEST HALF ICE 1 LEITRIM HAWKS U9 B1 BLACKBURN STINGERS U9 B2
16332730871462600022 U9 - C HLU9C014 2021-10-23 14:00 METCALFE HALF ICE 1 METCALFE JETS U9 C1 ORLEANS RUSH U9 C1
16332730877984000023 U9 - C HLU9C015 2021-10-23 14:00 METCALFE HALF ICE 2 METCALFE JETS U9 C2 GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U9C1
16332729969400000037 U9 - B HLU9B023 2021-10-23 14:30 BARRETT WEST HALF ICE 1 LEITRIM HAWKS U9 B4 METCALFE JETS U9 B3
16332729967425300038 U9 - B HLU9B024 2021-10-23 14:30 BARRETT WEST HALF ICE 2 LEITRIM HAWKS U9 B2 ORLEANS RUSH U9 B2
16333739761010800033 U13 - B HLU13B22 2021-10-23 15:00 RSENEC ORLEANS RUSH U13 B2 LEITRIM HAWKS U13 B3
16342174341453000023 U11 - B HLU11B113 2021-10-23 15:00 METCALFE METCALFE JETS U11 B2 BLACKBURN STINGERS U11 B1
16342174345267300022 U11 - B HLU11B112 2021-10-23 15:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U11 B3 LEITRIM HAWKS U11 B2
16333971645492400010 U11 - A HLU11A06 2021-10-23 16:00 METCALFE METCALFE JETS U11 A1 ORLEANS RUSH U11 A1
16336935380412400018 U18 - A HLU18A011 2021-10-23 16:00 BLACKBURN BLACKBURN STINGERS U18 A1 METCALFE JETS U18 A1
16333739486839300016 U13 - A HLU13A11 2021-10-23 16:00 SENECAL ORLEANS RUSH U13 A1 LEITRIM HAWKS U13 A2
16333971648018100009 U11 - A HLU11A05 2021-10-23 16:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U11 A1 RUSSELL WARRIORS U11 A1
16334399241557500011 U11 - C HLU11C06 2021-10-23 17:00 BLACKBURN ORLEANS RUSH U11 C1 METCALFE JETS U11 C1
16333741426637900020 U15 - B1 HLU15B113 2021-10-23 17:00 SENECAL BLACKBURN STINGERS U15 B1 METCALFE JETS U15 B1
16333739768476800032 U13 - B HLU13B21 2021-10-23 17:30 BARW LEITRIM HAWKS U13 B2 BLACKBURN STINGERS U13 B1
16339519155451000017 U13 - C HLU13C11 2021-10-23 17:30 EMBRUN EMBRUN PANTHERS U13 C1 METCALFE JETS U13 C1
16333739487951000015 U13 - A HLU13A10 2021-10-23 18:00 BLACKBURN BLACKBURN STINGERS U13 A1 METCALFE JETS U13 A1
16333741608224600020 U15 - B2 HLU15B213 2021-10-23 18:00 SENECAL ORLEANS RUSH U15 B3 GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U15 B2
16333741605830400019 U15 - B2 HLU15B212 2021-10-23 18:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U15 B2 LEITRIM HAWKS U15 B3
16333741253165100024 U15 - A HLU15A17 2021-10-23 19:00 BLACKBURN BLACKBURN STINGERS U15 A1 LEITRIM HAWKS U15 A2
16333741252529300023 U15 - A HLU15A16 2021-10-23 19:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U15 A1 GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U15A1
16337048535013600021 U18 - B2 HLU18213 2021-10-23 20:00 BLACKBURN BLACKBURN STINGERS U18 B2 LEITRIM HAWKS U18 B2
16336935549644500020 U18 - B1 HLU18B112 2021-10-23 21:00 BLACKBURN BLACKBURN STINGERS U18 B1 LEITRIM HAWKS U18 B5
16334399245371100013 U11 - C HLU11C08 2021-10-24 09:00 RUSSELL RUSSELL WARRIORS U11 C1 BLACKBURN STINGERS U11 C1
16332729960823100042 U9 - B HLU9B028 2021-10-24 11:30 BARRETT WEST HALF ICE 1 LEITRIM HAWKS U9 B3 ORLEANS RUSH U9 B2
16332729968843000043 U9 - B HLU9B029 2021-10-24 11:30 BARRETT WEST HALF ICE 2 LEITRIM HAWKS U9 B4 LEITRIM HAWKS U9 B2
16342174342026700024 U11 - B HLU11B114 2021-10-24 12:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U11 B3 BLACKBURN STINGERS U11 B1
16332730875301100024 U9 - C HLU9C016 2021-10-24 13:00 POTVIN HALF ICE 2 BLACKBURN STINGERS 9C1 RUSSELL WARRIORS U9 C1
16333614513845600015 U9 - A HLU9A009 2021-10-24 13:00 POTVIN HALF ICE 1 ORLEANS RUSH U9 A1 RUSSELL WARRIORS U9 A1
16334399242155800012 U11 - C HLU11C07 2021-10-24 13:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U11 C1 ORLEANS RUSH U11 C1
16332729964625500044 U9 - B HLU9B030 2021-10-24 14:00 POTVIN HALF ICE 2 ORLEANS RUSH U9 B1 RUSSELL WARRIORS U9 B2
16333614518983500016 U9 - A HLU9A010 2021-10-24 14:00 POTVIN HALF ICE 1 LEITRIM HAWKS U9 A2 BLACKURN STINGERS U9 A1
16333741426101400022 U15 - B1 HLU15B115 2021-10-24 14:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U15 B4 GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U15B1
16333741602648500022 U15 - B2 HLU15B215 2021-10-24 15:00 SENECAL BLACKBURN STINGERS U15 B2 ORLEANS RUSH U15 B3
16342174341004800025 U11 - B HLU11B115 2021-10-24 15:30 MANLEY ORLEANS RUSH U11 B2 GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U11 B1
16333741259987000026 U15 - A HLU15A19 2021-10-24 15:30 BARRETT WEST LEITRIM HAWKS U15 A1 BLACKBURN STINGERS U15 A1
16333739761736700035 U13 - B HLU13B24 2021-10-24 16:00 ARM GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U13B1 ORLEANS RUSH U13 B1
16336935548888200021 U18 - B1 HLU18B113 2021-10-24 16:00 METCALFE METCALFE JETS U18 B1 LEITRIM HAWKS U18 B3
16342174345546400026 U11 - B HLU11B116 2021-10-24 16:00 SENECAL GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U11 B2 ORLEANS RUSH U11 B1
16337048535902600022 U18 - B2 HLU18214 2021-10-24 16:30 MANLEY ORLEANS RUSH U18 B2 METCALFE JETS U18 B2
16333741257455500025 U15 - A HLU15A18 2021-10-24 17:00 ARMSTRONG METCALFE JETS U15 A1 ORLEANS RUSH U15 A1
16336935540990700022 U18 - B1 HLU18B114 2021-10-24 17:30 MANLEY ORLEANS RUSH U18 B3 LEITRIM HAWKS U18 B1
16339519158623000018 U13 - C HLU13C12 2021-10-24 18:00 BLACKBURN BLACKBURN STINGERS U13 C1 RUSSELL WARRIORS U13 C1
16333741602885100021 U15 - B2 HLU15B214 2021-10-24 18:30 MANLEY ORLEANS RUSH U15 B2 METCALFE JETS U15 B2
16336935386852800019 U18 - A HLU18A012 2021-10-24 19:00 BLACKBURN GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U18 A1 ORLEANS RUSH U18 A1
16333500287613700024 U21 HLU21B16 2021-10-24 19:00 RJ KENNEDY CUMBERLAND GRADS U21 B2 RUSSELL WARRIORS U21 B1
16333500275371800023 U21 HLU21B15 2021-10-24 19:30 CLARENCE CLARENCE CASTORS U21 B1 GLOUCESTER CENTRE COUGARS U21B
16336935386223200020 U18 - A HLU18A013 2021-10-24 20:00 BLACKBURN BLACKBURN STINGERS U18 A1 LEITRIM HAWKS U18 A1